3 Beds
2 Baths
1,579 sqft
$284,900
6563 NEWBRIDGE DRIVE BESSEMER AL, 35022
Price per sqft
$180.43
Built in
2018
Property size
1,579 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
21446868
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.23 Acres
Other property details
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Garage Spaces
2
55+/Senior Community
No
Listed by RealtySouth-I459 Southwest,Joy Everson
©2026 Greater Alabama MLS. All rights reserved.